Leading construction equipment show in Russia
Exhibitor directory 2019

Exhibitor directory 2019

Preliminary exhibitor list of bauma CTT RUSSIA 2019 dated from April 18, 2019


Company Booth #
A-1/ NFLG 13-710
ABER 13-513
ABT 13-555
AccessHydro 14-433
Actio Rus 13-526
Akaliko 14-639
Almix Asia/ Asphalt Equipment Pte Ltd 13-137
Amurstroytehnika 15-330
Anac Makina San. Tic. Ltd. Sti 13-410
ASK Trading 13-649
Augustcondy 14-439
AUMA Drives GmbH 14-335
AVA 14-226
Avtokran F-1/12
Bacor Company 14-436
BARK PTC 13-716
BAUER 13-819
Baumatik G-2/2
Beldozer F-2/22/2
BetMatic Group 13-627
BLUMAQ 13-711
Bohnenkamp 14-619
Bondioli & Pavesi 13-800
Bonfiglioli Riduttori S.p.a 13-500
Bosch Rexroth 13-520
BPW-OST 15-220
BRISE 13-700
C.G.M. Gruppi Elettrogeni Srl 14-222
Casagrande S.p.A. 13-136
CCT F-1/40
CDMIX 13-541
Chaika-NN 15-440
CHAZ 14-432
Chromshtock Hontrub 14-229
Cinera 14-602
CK Engineering 14-628
Cominvest-AKMT G-2/1
Crane center Kamaz 15-232
Crane tecnologia F-1/11.2
DAE DEOK MACHINERY Co, LTD 14-632
Dantherm G-1/9
Digger Pro 14-522
DIGITRAK 14-538
Disha Enterprises (Mexicut)  
Doka Rus 14-640
Dokart Profi 13-627
Donvard 14-534
Doo Hyeon Eng. Co. 13-654
Doring 13-620
Dostupnie reshenia  13-811
DST-URAL F-2/30
DVI EUROTECH 13-718
DynaCore 13-529
Ecotrans 13-647
ELEKT 14-130
Elephant Service F-4/21
Elkon Elevator Konveyor Ve Makina Sanayi Ve Ticaret A.S.  
ELTICON 13-817
EMG 13-716, 14-410
Energomash 14-611
Energospectechnika 14-223
Evro-Marine 14-521
Expert Plus G-1/3
Factory of Composites 15-240
Fangyuan 13-231
FERRO OTTIMO / FASSI 15-320
FKR Machinary 14-437
Forest 14-131
GALLAX 14-533
Gates CIS 13-540
GEDA RUS 13-323
Generac Mobile Products 13-937
Geosvip-Tegeler 14-540
Gidravlikov 13-519
Gidrolast 13-755
Gidropractika 14-531
Gidrorul 13-544
Goodwill Holding 14-525
Gorodstroy 14-227
Gosspezauto F-2/33
GPM-Group 14-830
Group GAZ  
HARTUNG 15-120
Haulotte F-1/21
HAWE Hudraulik 13-536
HEMA Endüstri A.Ş 14-139
Hidrodrive / Jihostroj a.s. 14-300
HIDROMEK RUS F-1/20
Hidrophobe 14-429
Horton Europe GmbH & Co. KG 13-250
Humarbo Machinery B.V. 13-140
Husqvarna G-1/1
Hydro help 14-424
Hydroforce 14-122, 14-123
Hydroma, Spol. S.R.O. 14-617
Hydront  13-530
Hydrosila 13-730
IMACHINERY 14-600
Imhydro 13-542
Industria NPO / Mehanizasia NPO 14-100
Interdizelparts 14-420
Interpribor 14-850
IP Mokrov 14-443
Iskra AE LLC 13-625
ISTK D-4
ItalPlanTek 13-734
Itelma NPP 14-834
JAC Motors 15-101
JINYANG HYDRAULICS CO.  14-634
Jura Filtration - Hifi Filter 13-551
Kaeser F-2/15
Kaluga Conveyor Systems 14-635, 14-637
KAMAZ 15-300, G-3/3
Kaskad 14-330
Kastas  13-420
Katem 14-626
Kazelogullari Sanayi ve Ticaret Ltd. Sti.  13-419
Keenovo 14-110
KEMZ 14-500
Kentek 14-119
KM Products Europe Ltd 13-423
KOM 13-527
Koritsu Industries Co., LTD. 14-738-01
KRPMS 13-619
Kudesnik F-4/20
Kurgandormash 15-230
Kurganmashzavod 14-450
Linedrive 14-636
LLK-International 14-623
LSQ 14-430
Magni Telescopic Handlers s.r.l.  
Mait Spa 13-510
Mashida 14-129
Max Europe BV 13-637
MAZ 15-500, G-4/1
MB Crusher  
MB Exports Limited 13-130
MEC Srl 13-135
Mechanika SPb 14-339
MEKA ITHALAT IHRACAT PAZARLAMA VE TICARET A.S.  
Mempex 14-618
Metong / Kredmash-Service 14-826
Mini Press Srl. 13-855
Misom 14-810
Mobile Control Systems SA (MCS) 13-210
Mosgidrotrade 13-550
MP Filtri Spa 13-319
MST Construction Equipment Yatirim A.S.  
MZPO 13-735
NAK F-1/10
NGK COMPONENTS 13-239
NGMA 15-530
NLMK 13-300, G-1/4
NMZ G-2/5
Novex Engine Systems 13-525
NPO Pla G-2/15
NSHA D-4
O.M.F.B. 13-519
Oli Russia 14-111
Padley and Venables LTD 13-143
PBS 13-655
Petromaks 14-720
Pimmaksan Ltd Sti 13-400
Pneumax 13-539
Poyatos Export S.A. 13-229
Pramotronic 14-820
Profsystems 13-535
Prometal 13-611
PSM 14-320
PTZ F-1/11
Putzmeister-Rus F-4/30
Quadrifoglio SRL 13-329
RD Group 13-553
Region centre Vologodskay region 14-442
Reshetilov / Solidpump 14-741
RG-Remservice 13-630
ROKTEH 13-610
RSM 14-831
RTI-Micron 14-124
Rubex Group 13-717
RusAtlas 13-639
Ruscomtrans 15-340
Ruskit 13-543
Rustech 14-138
Rutector G-1/2
Sambo C.M.C.  14-734
Samjung Carryworld Co., Ltd 13-931
SANY F-1/29
Sarmat 14-840
Sauer-Danfoss 13-629
Schrauben M.U.N. 13-636
Sealx Technologies PYT. LTD 13-142
SELTEX 14-740
Sevada 14-543
SEVERMAK (SSP) 13-429
Sherpa-auto 15-231
Sibeko 14-340
SIBOMA - TRANZIT 13-626
Simem  F-2/17
SKF 14-226
SMC 14-334
SM-Garant 14-411
Snabauto 14-426
Spectrans 14-535
SpetsTehTreyd 15-140
SpezTehTus 14-410
SSCN 14-824
Stalnie kanati 14-228
Stroimatic 14-442
Stros 14-819
Stroykoncret 14-603
Stroymashservice 13-540
Style-Auto 14-337
Suhov  13-221
Suhov  13-221
Superdrill F-2/31
SVAROG, LLC 13-635
SVK Pilot 13-710
Tatpolimer Trade 14-738
Techmatik SA 13-328
Teci Rus / Severstal-metiz 14-338
Tehincom F-1/37
TEHINKOM 15-430
Tele Radio ProffRu 14-542
TETA SIGMA PAZARLAMA VE MAKİNA A.Ş. 13-425
Texkom F-2/16-3
Top Drill Co, LTD 14-633
Top Werk / HESS TULA F-1/31
Tradisia-K F-1/30
Trio-diamond 14-121
TSC 14-620, D-1
Turbo M 14-732
TVH 13-320
UCDS 15-139
UNIBOX 14-200
UniTess 14-625
Uraltechstroy 14-109
Vekprom G-1/1.1
Verkon 14-825
VF Venieri Spa G-1/9
VM Motorservice 14-739-01
VOLTAG / ATM 13-719
Volvo Penta 14-415
W.Gessmann GmbH  
Wildcat Rock Drilling Tools 13-144
WIRTGEN F-2/23
XCMG E-3
YarDizel 15-239
YSC Solja 13-930
Zapchast-NN 14-539
Zavod  Grad 14-332
Zavod Dorojnih Mashin 14-400
Zavod Gidroprom 13-754
Zavod Spetsagregat G-3/2
ZHBI Stroycomplect 14-822
ZIPTECH-SERVICE 14-220
ZP 14-629, G-1/5
ZZBO F-2/10